Classifica

Squadrapuntiggvvnnppgfgs
Villa167511157
Cavazzo1374121713
Mobilieri1374121714
Nuova Tarvisio1073131517
San Pietro973041211
Ovarese872231922
Arta Terme672051717
Real I.C.571241324