Classifica

SQUADREPGVNPGFGS
VILLA5520181110018
CAVAZZO5220171212734
OVARESE372011456133
PALUZZA382011366752
PONTEBBANA332010374734
REAL IC262082106055
AMPEZZO242080124361
TARVISIO222064105685
MOBILIERI152050153371
VELOX112032152698
ARTA TERME820221636115