Classifica

Squadrapuntiggvvnnppgfgs
Ovarese471815218719
Cavazzo381812245423
Nuova Tarvisio341811165618
Real IC341810444633
Moggese29188554230
Mobilieri26188283430
Arta Terme22186482951
Villa17184593444
Velox71821143181
Timaucleulis118021622106