Classifica

Squadrapuntiggvvnnppgfgs
Ovarese6020200015717
Tarvisio492016137619
San Pietro432014156931
Velox342011186259
Cavazzo332011096848
Real IC29209293352
Mobilieri28208486344
Edera141935112371
Villa142041154795
Arta Terme121934123077
Moggese120011927129