Classifica

Squadrapuntiggvvnnppgfgs
Pontebbana431614119813
Nuova Tarvisio4016131210820
Mobilieri341611148530
Velox341611146037
Edera19165474561
Ovarese16165294169
Cavazzo111632111785
Real IC61613122996
Moggese516121322102