Classifica

Squadrapuntiggvvnnppgfgs
Villa451814316623
Velox451814317815
Tarvisio3918123410321
Mobilieri341810446430
Pontebbana27189095048
Real IC25188195249
Cavazzo171852113164
Paluzza91823123881
Arta Terme91823122191
Ovarese71814131810