Classifica

Squadrapuntiggvvnnppgfgs
Pontebbana331611053024
Real IC321610245636
Edera29169253728
Mobilieri24167364943
Villa22167183338
Arta Terme19165472931
Viola18165383339
Velox161651102543
Tarvisio13163492838

\