Classifica

Squadrapuntiggvvnnppgfgs
Tarvisio5720190111416
Pontebbana552018118116
Velox392012357232
Mobilieri342010467445
Arta Terme25207496381
Real IC25207495172
Edera21205695377
Villa172052134262
Moggese172052132772
Ovarese152043134287
Cavazzo92023153089