Classifica

Squadrapuntiggvvnnppgfgs
Nuova Tarvisio5820191014416
Mobilieri392012358847
Villa392012357042
Ovarese372011458138
Velox31209478459
Arta Terme30209387088
Rigolato272090115171
Real IC192054113774
Cavazzo182053124681
Moggese1520501548108
Edera320031711106