Classifica

Squadrapuntiggvvnnppgfgs
San Pietro5520181115416
Cavazzo5120170313137
Edera432014157930
Arta Terme432014159947
Mobilieri362013077947
Velox262082106794
Nuova Tarvisio252081116387
Ovarese162051145894
Villa142042144584
Real IC132041153398
Moggese020002014188