Classifica

Squadrapuntiggvvnnppgfgs
Tarvisio5721183010618
Pontebbana492116149322
Mobilieri462114437244
Velox372112188653
Villa352111295844
Cavazzo292192106349
Real IC272190126277
Ardita272190125581
Ampezzo242173115373
Paluzza232172123674
Arta Terme1021311725110
Ovarese42111191983