Classifica

Squadrapuntiggvvnnppgfgs
Cavazzo5118170114217
Real IC411813237325
Pontebbana361811435329
Tarvisio341811168741
Mobilieri331810357341
Villa23187294148
Paluzza23187295366
Arta Terme101831142782
Ovarese918301520108
Ampezzo318101717129