Classifica

Squadrapuntiggvvnnppgfgs
Ovarese381612226325
Cavazzo381612224729
Tarvisio371612135625
Real IC23167274740
Velox19165473741
Arta Terme17165292944
Pontebbana14163583344
Mobilieri101624102752
Edera71614112261