Classifica

Squadrapuntiggvvnnppgfgs
Arta Terme391812334625
Ovarese361811347038
Pontebbana31189453930
Cavazzo30188664830
Mobilieri28188463530
Real IC28188463938
Villa25187564234
Moggese181853104258
Nuova Tarvisio91823132658
Velox81830152164