Classifica

Squadrapuntiggvvnnppgfgs
Real IC371612134420
Villa361612046237
Cavazzo27168354736
Tarvisio26168265239
Arta Terme25168173435
San Pietro21166374853
Ovarese161651104453
Edera111632113158
Velox91623103667