Classifica

Squadrapuntiggvvnnppgfgs
Nuova Tarvisio421614027721
Cavazzo351611234917
Real IC30169343332
Ovarese29169256033
Mobilieri24166644628
Villa21166373036
Arta Terme15164392356
Edera91620142267
San Pietro11602141767